PANORAMA Special Program
Print

 

BALKANorama

 

Ambi Marija Apchevska Macedonia 2017
Astrometal Efhtimis Kosemund Sanidis Greece 2017
Brazuca Faidon Gkretsikos Greece 2017
Elene Sezen Kayhan Turkey 2016
Into the Blue Antoneta Alamat Kusijanović Croatia 2017
Iron Story Zlatko  Kalenikov Macedonia 2017
Mary Juraj Primorac Croatia 2017
Outskirts Sinan Kesova Turkey 2017
Passenger Cem Ozay Turkey 2016
Phantom Limb Michael Felanis Greece 2016
Play Vangelis Liberopoulos Greece 2017
The Cut Vaggelio Soumeli Greece 2016

GENERATIONs

 

 

 

At Home Francois Raffenaud France 2016
Behold, Such Clown Jacob Pilgaard Denmark 2017
Bitter Danielle Shvalboym Israel 2016
Here I Come Alena Oleynik Russia 2016
Level Up Nikita Belorusow Russia 2016
Rules Yassen Genadiev Bulgaria 2017
The Club Esteban France 2017
The Evans Girl Val Jashari USA 2016
Transition Milica Tomović Serbia 2016
We Love Moses Dionne Edwards UK 2017
You Didn't Forget Simon Intihar Slovenia 2016

KIDs

 

AMI Gonzalo San Vicente Germany 2016
Awesome Beetle’s Colors Indra Sproge Latvia 2016
Free as a Bird Joyce van Diepen Netherlands 2016
Golden Hour Claudia Vogt Germany 2017
Little Gangster Arne Toonen Netherlands 2015
Little Heroes Juan Pablo Buscarini Venezuela 2017
Not One of Us Bill Jarcho USA 2017
Private Party Octav Chelaru Romania 2017
Secret Amit & Ido Hagin Germany 2017
Stella1 Roberto D'Ippolito, Gaia Bonsignore Italy 2017
The Cook-Off Hanna Cho USA, Korea 2016
The Giraffe Without a Leg Fausto Romano Italy 2017
The Glass Pearl Tommi Seitajoki Finland 2017

 


 

NEW WORLD

 

 

Across the Line Nadav Shlomo Giladi Israel 2017
Comrade Sebastian Martin Genovski Bulgaria 2017
Genaro Jesús Reyes, Andrés Porras Colombia 2016
Her World Cristian Scardigno Italy 2017
It's Raining Ciro D'Emilio Italy 2017
Kinshasa Hyo Kaag Netherlands 2016
Les Miserables Ladj Ly France 2017
Tabib Carlos D'Ursi Spain 2016
The All Seeing Blind Cihan Özdoğan Turkey 2017
The Elms Marion Desseigne Ravel France 2017
The Joyous Farmer Hiran Balasuriya Sri Lanka 2016
The Taste of Salt Nour Gharbi Italy 2016
Trials Boya Harizanova Bulgaria 2017

 


 

 

DIVERGENT MINDs

 

 

 

Boundary Bartosz Brzeziński Poland 2016
For the Children Bruno Catarino Italy 2016
Mathieu Priscillia Piccoli Canada 2016
Normal Autistic Film Miroslav Janek Czechia 2016
OverLove Lucas Helth Denmark 2017
Sacred Hair Mario Morin Canada 2017
Thea Halvor Nitteberg Norway 2016

 


 

 

PARADE

 

 

 

Candie Boy Arianna Del Grosso Italy 2016
Club Amazonas Roberto Fiesco Mexico 2015
Dusk Jake Graf UK 2017
For the Good Times Andrés Daniel Sainz Spain 2017
Lenny Camille Béglin France 2017
Loris Is Fine Simone Bozzelli Italy 2017
Mum, I'm Back Dimitris Katsimiris Greece 2017
The Catch Holly Brace-Lavoie Canada 2017
The Other Side Rodrigo Alvarez Flores Mexico 2016
The Tiger’s Fight Denisse Quintero Mexico 2016
Trémulo Roberto Fiesco Mexico 2015

 

panoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanoramapanorama